Is UNCURED** TURKEY BACON CRUMBLES, WOOD SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, RAW SUGAR, CELERY POWDER & ROSEMARY EXTRACT, COATED WITH SPICES, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, RICE STARCH

Check UNCURED** TURKEY BACON CRUMBLES, WOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichSnacking