Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNCURED TURKEY DRY SALAMI, UNCURED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY DARK MEAT, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CELERY JUICE POWDER, COGNAC, GARLIC, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check UNCURED TURKEY DRY SALAMI, UNCURED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Wheat Free? UNCURED TURKEY DRY SALAMI, UNCURED | Spoonful