Is Undercover Dark Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (cacao Beans*), Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Beans), Quinoa, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cloves, Nutmeg, Allspice. Contains Traces of Milk.

Check Undercover Dark Chocolate Quinoa Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast