Is Undercover Dark Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (cacao Beans*), Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Beans), Quinoa, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cloves, Nutmeg, Allspice. Contains Traces of Milk.
Check Undercover Dark Chocolate Quinoa Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Undercover Dark Chocolate Quinoa Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


