Is Undercover Milk Chocolate Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (pure Cane Sugar, Full Cream Milk, Cocoa Butter*, Cacao Beans*, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Bean), Quinoa. *rainforest Alliance Certified. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Undercover Milk Chocolate Chocolate Quinoa Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go