Is Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (pure Cane Sugar, Full Cream Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cacao Beans, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans) • Quinoa. Contains Milk.

Check Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go