Is Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (pure Cane Sugar, Full Cream Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cacao Beans, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans) • Quinoa. Contains Milk.
Check Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


