No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Quinoa. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Undercover Milk Chocolate Quinoa Crisps | Spoonful