Is Undressed, Bar Cilantro Lime, 1.4 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- toasted almonds
- organic coconut oil
toasted almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Toasted Almonds, White Balsamic (Concentrated Grape Must, White Wine Vinegar), Organic Greens (Kale, Spinach), Organic Coconut Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Tomatoes, Milled Chia Seed, Gum Acacia, Sea Salt, Lime Oil, Cilantro Extract, Rosemary Extract, Cumin Extract, Garlic Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Onion Extract
Check Undressed, Bar Cilantro Lime, 1.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Undressed, Bar Cilantro Lime, 1.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Undressed, Bar Cilantro Lime, 1.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


