Is Unearthed Chorizo De Navarra 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Paprika (2%), Smoked Paprika (1%), Garlic, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract, Filled into a Natural Pork Casing, Prepared with 155g of Pork per 100g of product, Moisture is lost during curing and maturation
Check Unearthed Chorizo De Navarra 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Chorizo De Navarra 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


