Is Unearthed Iberico Presa Free Range Pork Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Unearthed Iberico Presa Free Range Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Iberico Presa Free Range Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Where to buy
Unearthed Iberico Presa Free Range Pork is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


