Is Unearthed Iberico Solomillo Free Range Pork Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Unearthed Iberico Solomillo Free Range Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Iberico Solomillo Free Range Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Where to buy
Unearthed Iberico Solomillo Free Range Pork is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


