Is Unearthed Olives with Gouda & Cumin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimento Stuffed Queen Green Olives (65%) (Green Olives, Red Pepper, Salt), Gouda Cheese (23%) (Cows' Milk), Sunflower Oil, Cumin Seeds (0.8%), Parsley, Black Pepper

Check Unearthed Olives with Gouda & Cumin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Olives with Gouda & Cumin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing