Is Unearthed Pork Rilletes Traditional Slow Cokked Pork From Le Mans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Pepper.
Check Unearthed Pork Rilletes Traditional Slow Cokked Pork From Le Mans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Pork Rilletes Traditional Slow Cokked Pork From Le Mans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


