Is Unearthed Spanish Potato Tortilla 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (56%), Egg (28%) ( Egg , Salt), Fried Onion (12%) (Onion, Olive Oil, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil
Check Unearthed Spanish Potato Tortilla 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unearthed Spanish Potato Tortilla 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unearthed Spanish Potato Tortilla 250g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSide Dish


