Is Unearthed Westphalian Smoked Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (97%), Salt, Antioxidant: Sodium Erythorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite

Check Unearthed Westphalian Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unearthed Westphalian Smoked Ham is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking