Is Unesia Foot Nail Fungus Cream by Genomma Labs Crema Anti Hongos Unas - 20g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Otc Bifonazol 1G Per 100G Excipient
Check Unesia Foot Nail Fungus Cream by Genomma Labs Crema Anti Hongos Unas - 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unesia Foot Nail Fungus Cream by Genomma Labs Crema Anti Hongos Unas - 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unesia Foot Nail Fungus Cream by Genomma Labs Crema Anti Hongos Unas - 20g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topical Medication


