Is Unesia Foot Nail Fungus Cream by Genomma Labs Crema Anti Hongos Unas - 20g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Otc Bifonazol 1G Per 100G Excipient

Check Unesia Foot Nail Fungus Cream by Genomma Labs Crema Anti Hongos Unas - 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unesia Foot Nail Fungus Cream by Genomma Labs Crema Anti Hongos Unas - 20g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topical Medication