Is Unflavoured gelatine in pouches Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GELATINE.
Check Unflavoured gelatine in pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unflavoured gelatine in pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
Nature Valley™ Crunchy Granola Bar Cinnamon 12 Bars In 6 - 1.49 Oz 2-Bar Pouches
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Velveeta Original Cheese Sauce, 3 ct - Pouches, 12.0 oz Box
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
Where to buy
Unflavoured gelatine in pouches is available at 10 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Unknown · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


