Is Uni President - Black Iced Tea - Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-Fructose, Sugar, Instant Black Tea Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings Lemon Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Stevioside

Check Uni President - Black Iced Tea - Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uni President - Black Iced Tea - Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking