Is Uni President - Black Iced Tea - Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-Fructose, Sugar, Instant Black Tea Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings Lemon Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Stevioside
Check Uni President - Black Iced Tea - Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uni President - Black Iced Tea - Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uni President - Black Iced Tea - Lemon is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


