Is Unico Artichoke Hearts In Brine Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Refrigerate After Opening
Check Unico Artichoke Hearts In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unico Artichoke Hearts In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unico Artichoke Hearts In Brine is available at 9 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


