Is Unico Chick Peas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hick Peas, Water, Salt, Disodium Edta

Check Unico Chick Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Chick Peas is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep