Is Unico Stuffed Manzanilla Olives with 35% Less Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Minced Pimento, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, May Contain Pits

Check Unico Stuffed Manzanilla Olives with 35% Less Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unico Stuffed Manzanilla Olives with 35% Less Salt is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingGarnishing