No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Unicorn Classic Camembert Cheese 125g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-Animal Rennet.

Check Unicorn Classic Camembert Cheese 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unicorn Classic Camembert Cheese 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Unicorn Classic Camembert Cheese 125g | Spoonful