This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Unicorn Classic Camembert Cheese 125g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-Animal Rennet.

Check Unicorn Classic Camembert Cheese 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unicorn Classic Camembert Cheese 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Unicorn Classic Camembert Cheese 125g | Spoonful