No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Unicorn Classic Double Brie Cheese 125g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, (From Milk), Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzyme (Non Animal Rennet).

Check Unicorn Classic Double Brie Cheese 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unicorn Classic Double Brie Cheese 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Unicorn Classic Double Brie Cheese 125g | Spoonful