Is Unique® Pretzel Shells Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Soda and Yeast.
Check Unique® Pretzel Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unique® Pretzel Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unique® Pretzel Shells is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


