Is UNIQUELY KOREAN TACO SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), ORGANIC MISO (WATER, ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SEA SALT), ORGANIC BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GOCHUGARU PEPPER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BIRD'S EYE CHILI PEPPER.
Check UNIQUELY KOREAN TACO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNIQUELY KOREAN TACO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyUmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepGarnishingCooking


