Is UNIQUELY ROASTED PREMIUM PEANUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MASALA CHAI BLEND (SPICES, DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL), SALT

Check UNIQUELY ROASTED PREMIUM PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go