Is Unisom SleepTabs Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 25 mg, Tablets, Value Size Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet Doxylamine Succinate (25 mg). Purpose: Nighttime Sleep-Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate
Check Unisom SleepTabs Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 25 mg, Tablets, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unisom SleepTabs Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 25 mg, Tablets, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Unisom SleepTabs Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 25 mg, Tablets, Value Size is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Piece


