Is Unisoya Tofu Regular Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride.

Check Unisoya Tofu Regular against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad