Is United Juice Fresh Squeezed Grapefruit Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Grapefruit Juice (Usa)

Check United Juice Fresh Squeezed Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

United Juice Fresh Squeezed Grapefruit Juice is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSourAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go