Is United Sodas Of America Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Erythritol, Organic Stevia, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta-Carotene (For Color).

Check United Sodas Of America against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

United Sodas Of America is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go