Is United Sodas Of America Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Erythritol, Organic Stevia, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta-Carotene (For Color).
Check United Sodas Of America against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open United Sodas Of America in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
United Sodas Of America is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


