Is Universal Nutrition Creatine Powder Unflavored -- 2.2 lb (1000 g) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made In A Gmp Facility On Equipment That Processes Milk, Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat

Check Universal Nutrition Creatine Powder Unflavored -- 2.2 lb (1000 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Universal Nutrition Creatine Powder Unflavored -- 2.2 lb (1000 g) is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Universal Nutrition Creatine Powder Unflavored -- 2.2 lb (1000 g) | Spoonful