Is Universal Nutrition Doctors CarbRite Bar, Frosted Cinnamon Bun, 21g Protein, 12 Ct Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Isolated Soy Protein, Glycerine, Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltitol Syrup, Sugar-free White Coating (Maltitol, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel And Palm Oil (With Glycerol Lacto Esters), Calcium Carbonate, Polydextrose, Milk Fat, Calcium Caseinate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Natural Vanilla Extract), Hydrolyzed Protein, Polydextrose, Natural And Artificial Cinnamon Flavor, Cinnamon, Peanut Flour, Almonds
Check Universal Nutrition Doctors CarbRite Bar, Frosted Cinnamon Bun, 21g Protein, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Universal Nutrition Doctors CarbRite Bar, Frosted Cinnamon Bun, 21g Protein, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ready Nutrition, Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bar, 5 Count Box, Shelf-Stable
Think Thin! High Protein Meal Alternative Nutrition Bar, White Chocolate, 2.1 Ounce Bar (Pack of 10)
Quest Nutrition Protein Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 2.12 Ounce, 12 Count
Quest Nutrition Blueberry Muffin Protein Bar, High Protein, Low Carb, Gluten Free, Keto Friendly, 12 Count
Where to buy
Universal Nutrition Doctors CarbRite Bar, Frosted Cinnamon Bun, 21g Protein, 12 Ct is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


