Is Unmeat Plant Based Chunky Chili With Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato sauce (water, tomato paste), prepared kidney beans (kidney beans, water), non-GMO soy protein, palm olein, spices and coloring (chili, paprika, cumin, cayenne, oregano), flavorings, thickener (cornstarch, modified tapioca starch, xanthan gum), vinegar, sugar, seasonings (onion, garlic), salt, yeast extract, caramel color

Check Unmeat Plant Based Chunky Chili With Beans against your own diets in the app.