Is Uno Mas Strawberry Lime Margarita Cocktail, 1.5 L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Margarita Wine Cocktail Agave Wine With Natural Flavors And Certified Color. Contains Sulfites.
Check Uno Mas Strawberry Lime Margarita Cocktail, 1.5 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uno Mas Strawberry Lime Margarita Cocktail, 1.5 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Breyers Natural Strawberry Ice Cream Frozen Desserts, 1.5 Qt
Where to buy
Uno Mas Strawberry Lime Margarita Cocktail, 1.5 L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


