Is UNPEELED APRICOT HALVES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOTS, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check UNPEELED APRICOT HALVES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNPEELED APRICOT HALVES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingMeal Prep