Is Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Cassava Syrup, Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla).

Check Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go