Is UNREAL, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [CACAO*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA], PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT), ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR, ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check UNREAL, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNREAL, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


