Is Unrooted Drinks ACV Defence Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Apple Juice, Ginger Juice (13%), Apple Cider Vinegar (8%), Lemon Juice, White Guava Puree, Baobab Powder (2%), Spirulina Powder (0.1%), Ascorbic Acid

Check Unrooted Drinks ACV Defence against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unrooted Drinks ACV Defence is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking