Is Unsalted Butter - 1lb - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavors.
Check Unsalted Butter - 1lb - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted Butter - 1lb - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Unsalted Butter - 1lb - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


