Is Unsalted Deluxe Mixed Nuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Almonds, Pecans, Pistachios, Peanut Oil.
Check Unsalted Deluxe Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted Deluxe Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


