Is UNSALTED EUROPEAN-STYLE CULTURED BUTTER, UNSALTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Sweet Cream (Milk), European Cultures

Check UNSALTED EUROPEAN-STYLE CULTURED BUTTER, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSALTED EUROPEAN-STYLE CULTURED BUTTER, UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking