Is Unsalted PEI Butter (84% Butter Fat) (Frozen) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream
Check Unsalted PEI Butter (84% Butter Fat) (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted PEI Butter (84% Butter Fat) (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Where to buy
Unsalted PEI Butter (84% Butter Fat) (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Butter · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


