Is UNSALTED POTATO CHIPS, UNSALTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil Or A Blend Of Peanut Oil, And Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Or Sunflower Oil.
Check UNSALTED POTATO CHIPS, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED POTATO CHIPS, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


