Is Unsalted Roasted Cashews Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Canola Oil
Check Unsalted Roasted Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted Roasted Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Unsalted Roasted Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


