Is UNSALTED ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, UNSALTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEANUT OIL.
Check UNSALTED ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


